COUNCIL

Officers - terms expire January 2022
President - Barry Traub

Vice President - Wendy Waller

Treasurer - Randy Moe

Secretary - Halley Thorson

Financial Secretary - Marsha Ketring

 

Church Council - 3 year terms

Ron Thorson - Jan. 2024

Roger Krostue - Jan. 2024

Jason Thorson - Jan. 2023

Steve Short - Jan. 2023

Alan Halvorson - Jan. 2022

Eric Egeland - Jan. 2022